Ranglijst Heren 2019

Ranglijst 2019 Div Kwal.1 Kwal.2 Kwal 3 Fin Totaal
1 Bart de Ruiter O&O 1 26 30 30 72 158
2 Sander Bouwman Turning Spirit Almere 1 32 32 0,75 90 154,75
3 Frank Nederhoed W.I.K.-F.T.C. 1 28 26 26 66 146
4 Lars Boerrigter R.K. DOS 1 24 28 12 60 124
5 Thijs Oosterling O&O 1 0,34 0,66 22 96 119
6 Kevin Kootstra W.I.K.-F.T.C. 1 30 1,33 0 84 115,33
7 David Nieuwenhuizen Alianza Waalwijk 1 1,33 1,33 32 78 112,66
8 Koen Wijnands Swentibold Sittard 1 20 16 20 42 98
9 Tim van der Wel Turnlust Geertruidenberg 1 16 14 18 48 96
10 Sjouke Boersma W.I.K.-F.T.C. 1 18 22 28 24 92
Jasper Versantvoort Tensor Turnen 1 12 24 2 54 92
12 Jorin Bouma W.I.K.-F.T.C. 2 14 16 10 36 76
13 Stefan van der Vliet Turn Totaal Langendijk 2 16 1 16 42 74,66
14 Thomas van der Helm O&O 1 14 20 6 30 70
15 Jari van der Eijk TOOS Waddinxveen 1 1 18 10 36 65
16 Sebastiaan Willemsen KDO Sport 2 16 48 64
17 Tim Buysman G.T.S. 2 6 8 14 30 58
18 Lorenzo Schwerdtfeger Exalto Sport 2 12 14 2 6 34
Tieze van den Elsen Exalto Sport 2 10 12 6 6 34
Cisco Wuis Saturna 2 10 24 34
21 Freek van den Brand Swentibold Sittard 1 0,00 0 24 9 33
22 Max Pennings Turnlust Geertruidenberg 1 10 6 16 32
23 Thijs Emons S.V. Borne ’28 1 8 12 8 28
24 Don Lamers Tensor Turnen 1 3,33 8 14 25,33
25 Bas van Agten TOOS Waddinxveen 2 12 12 24
26 Michel Vos R.K. DOS 1 22 0 22
Stein Thus Den Akert 2 2 2 12 6 22
28 Jelle van der Lans CGV Zoetermeer 2 8 4 8 20
29 Tibor Krols Turnlust Geertruidenberg 2 14 3 17
30 Björn Nelemans Dynamo Roosendaal 1 6 10 0 16
Jeffrey van Pinxteren Turning Point Tilburg 2 2 10 4 16
32 Dirk-Jan van der Meulen Velocitas 2 6 6 12
33 Benno Hammerstein KDO Sport 2 8 8
Tijn van der Zwan Prins Hendrik 2 4 2 2 8
35 Loek van der Honing G.V. De Samensprong 2 1,33 6 7,33
36 Klaas-Pieter Bijleveld W.I.K.-F.T.C. 2 2 2 2 6
Jelmer Kramer W.I.K.-F.T.C. 2 2 2 2 6
38 Menno Vries W.I.K.-F.T.C. 1 1,66 1,33 3 5,99
39 David Deutzenberg Velocitas 2 4 4
40 Stan Classens HT’35 1 1 1 1 3
41 Xander Koole Tensor Turnen 2 2 2
Martijn Maas Voortwaarts Veldhoven 2 2 2
Huub Hulscher De Hazenkamp 2 2 2
Jikke Swelsen Swentibold Sittard 2 0 1 1 2
45 Damian de Nijs Slank en Kwiek 2 1,66 1,66
Stijn Kamp Prins Hendrik 2 0 0 1,66 1,66
47 Mark Mollema K&V Groningen 2 1,33 1,33
Pieter van Norel Exalto Sport 1 1,33 0 0 1,33
Bryan van den Outenaar STHW/cgv Scheveningen 2 0 0 1,33 1,33
Daan Koedoot Toos Waddinxveen 1 0 0,66 0,66 1,32
51 Stephan Diek Slank en Kwiek 2 1 1
52 Danny van Roij S.V. Pax 2 0,66 0,66
Hugo Stellenberg Slank en Kwiek 2 0,66 0,66
Stefano van Kesteren Toos Waddinxveen 2 0,66 0,66
Dennis Müller turning Spirit Almere 1 0,33 0,33 0 0,66
56 Joël Thanos Tensor Turnen 2 0,33 0,33
Marnix Vereijken HT’35 2 0,00 0,00 0,33 0,33
Krijn de Rijk STHW/Udi Westland 2 0,00 0,00 0,33 0,33
Jens van der Helm O&O 1 0,00 0,33 0,00 0,33