Ranglijst Dames 2018

 

 

Ranglijst 2018 Div Kwal.1 Kwal.2 1/4 fin 1/2 fin Fin Totaal
1 Chantal Peper S.V. PAX 1 32 32
Raisha Rosario G.T.V. DE HAZENKAMP 1 32 32
Hortense Verhoeven G.T.V. DE HAZENKAMP 1 32 32
Manouk Haast G.V. Dynamo-Roosendaal 1 32 32
5 Verena Sens G.V. ST.MAURITIUS 1 30 30
Ilana Sincic S.V. PAX 1 30 30
Ayla Wilbrink G.V. R.K DOS 1 30 30
Lynn Groote Schaarsber TURNSCHOOL RIJSSEN 1 30 30
9 Nadieh van Pol TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMN 1 28 28
Sarah Wind S.V. PAX 1 28 28
Rachel Nijbroek PENTA WINTERSWIJK 1 28 28
Femke van Brunschot BREDA GYM 1 28 28
13 Lynn Jens TURNSCHOOL RIJSSEN 1 26 26
Denise Peperkamp G.T.V. DE HAZENKAMP 1 26 26
KIM van Lierop G.V. H.T.’35 Helmond 1 26 26
Daniëlle Klinkhamer Turncentrum Waterland 1 26 26
17 Sharayla Flissinger S.V. PAX 1 24 24
Amy van Van Broekhove S.V. HERCULES ’03 Reuver 1 24 24
Naomi Tardy G.V. R.K DOS 1 24 24
Pien Eising G.V. VARSSEVELD 1 24 24
21 Emma Oosterhuis TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMN 1 22 22
Lot Ruiter S.V. PAX 1 22 22
Lieke Koldeweij G.V. R.K DOS 1 22 22
Kimberley Hoogerwaard G.V. “BARENDRECHT” 1 22 22
25 Mirjam Rijpma G.V. W.I.K.-F.T.C. 1 20 20
Jasmien de Best Stichting Gymsport Leiden 1 20 20
Eva Roos G.V. TABITTA 1 20 20
Esmé van Geldorp G.V. O&O 1 20 20
29 Paulien Bos TURN TOTAAL LANGEDIJK 1 18 18
Ilze van der Geest S.V. PAX 1 18 18
Lara Teerlink G.V. H.T.’35 Helmond 1 18 18
Meie Naaktgeboren G.V. “BARENDRECHT” 1 18 18
33 Teuntje Timmers G.T.V. TURNING POINT Sittard 1 16 16
Kiona Leal TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMN 1 16 16
Britt Verrijt G.V. E.T.V./OLYMPIA 1 16 16
Claire Talboom G.V. DEVONA WATERINGEN 1 16 16
37 Merlin Woestenenk TURNSCHOOL RIJSSEN 1 14 14
Lisanne Slingerland G.V. KDO 1 14 14
Sayaka Ikemizu S.V. PAX 1 14 14
Zara Steentjes G.V. DEVONA WATERINGEN 1 14 14
41 Juan Dijkstra S.V. PAX 1 12 12
Rosan Schrama TURNCLUB P.i.T. 1 12 12
Ingeborg Schuffelers G.T.V. DE HAZENKAMP 1 12 12
Chantal Bosman G.V. “BARENDRECHT” 1 12 12
45 Nilay Gecmen G.V. TURNLUST-Huizen 1 10 10
Tina Hooijer TURNCLUB P.i.T. 1 10 10
Naomi Pieschel G.V. E.T.V./OLYMPIA 1 10 10
Juul van Ooijen BREDA GYM 1 10 10
49 Charissa de Herdt G.V. TURNLUST-Huizen 1 8 8
Laura van de Stadt TURNSCHOOL RIJSSEN 1 8 8
TESSA van de Kerkhof G.V. H.T.’35 Helmond 1 8 8
Jana Zimmermann NIKA – Hoogland 1 8 8
53 Sara Mejia G.T.V. DE HAZENKAMP 1 6 6
Dieuwke Mantel TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMN 1 6 6
Sterre Basjes S.V. PAX 1 6 6
Elody Peters G.V. SWENTIBOLD Sittard 1 6 6
57 Lisanne Ensing C.S.C. ’45 Heerenveen 1 4 4
Joëlle Dhanis G.T.V. DE HAZENKAMP 1 4 4
Denice Vermeulen SATURNA 1 4 4
Dymphie van Rooijen G.V. MOBILEE 1 4 4
61 Valerie van Dam S.V. DOTO 1 2 2
Gabriëlla de Man G.V. O&O 1 2 2
Xinga Gruis G.V. O&O 1 2 2
Marieke Ponsen G.V. KDO 1 2 2
Sanne Teunissen G.V. JAN VAN WEERT 1 2 2
Kim Ouwerkerk G.V. KDO 1 2 2
Lauren Olsman C.G.V ACHILLES-WIL 1 2 2
Tamara Bleeker G.V. T.O.S.S. 1 2 2
Lotte de Graaf G.V. AVANTI-TURNIVO 1 2 2
Sam van Buul G.V. AVANTI-TURNIVO 1 2 2
Fréderique Snijders ST, TURNSCHOOL ZEELAND 1 2 2
Eva van Gemert G.V. “BARENDRECHT” 1 2 2
Caitlin Veerman G.V. ST.MAURITIUS 1 2 2
Iris van der Staak G.V. O.J.C. 1 2 2
Sharon Ringlever G.V. O&O 1 2 2
76 Emma Sloots G.V. ST.MAURITIUS 1 1,5 1,5
Jia Lu Tuijp G.V. ST.MAURITIUS 1 1,5 1,5
78 LYNN Dijkshoorn G.V. DEVONA WATERINGEN 1 1 1
Joëlle Rozier G.T.S. 1 1 1
Pien Jansen Nika Hoogland 1 1 1
Joleine van Es KDO-SPORT 1 1 1
Maureen Krijger G.V. VARSSEVELD 1 1 1
83 Denise Bressers G.T.V. DE HAZENKAMP 1 0,5 0,5
Lieke Joosten G.T.V. TURNING POINT Sittard 1 0,5 0,5
Liselotte van Steen G.V. DEVONA WATERINGEN 1 0,5 0,5
86 Desiree Storm G.V. O&O 1 0 0
Meike van Veen G.V. O&O 1 0 0
Margriet van der Meulen TURN & GYMSPORT DOKK 1 0 0
Denise Renting G.V. TURNLUST-Huizen 1 0 0
Rebecca Oudshoorn G.V. NUNSPEET 1 0 0
Bente Brandsma C.S.C. ’45 Heerenveen 18 1 0 0
Ivon Verkroost G.V. D.O.S. Vianen 1 0 0
Britt Keizer TURNCLUB P.i.T. 1 0 0
Babette Barneveld TURNSCHOOL RIJSSEN 1 0 0
Sophie Nikolov CGV “DIE HAGHE” 1 0 0
Annaleid Bakker TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMN 1 0 0
Melissa Zandstra G.V. “BARENDRECHT” 1 0 0
Lonne Christiaens G.V. “BARENDRECHT” 1 0 0
Eva Vissers G.T.V. DE HAZENKAMP 1 0 0
Elise Bats TURNSCHOOL RIJSSEN 1 0 0
Iris Teunisse TURNSCHOOL RIJSSEN 1 0 0
Sharon Angenent G.V. MOBILEE 1 0 0
Karlijn Schlatmann G.V. JAN VAN WEERT 1 0 0