Ranglijst Dames 2018

 

 

Ranglijst 2018 Div Kwal.1 Kwal.2 1/4 fin 1/2 fin Fin Totaal
1 Chantal Peper S.V. PAX 1 32 32 60 64 188
2 Nadieh van Pol TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMN 1 28 30 64 60 182
3 Sarah Wind S.V. PAX 1 28 32 52 56 168
4 Femke van Brunschot BREDA GYM 1 28 30 48 36 142
Verena Sens G.V. ST.MAURITIUS 1 30 24 40 48 142
6 Amy van Van Broekhoven S.V. HERCULES ’03 Reuver 1 24 28 56 28 136
7 Elise Bats TURNSCHOOL RIJSSEN 1 0 26 56 52 134
8 Naomi Tardy G.V. R.K DOS 1 24 28 40 40 132
9 Eva Roos G.V. TABITTA 1 20 26 52 32 130
Lynn Jens TURNSCHOOL RIJSSEN 1 26 0 60 44 130
11 Manouk Haast G.V. Dynamo-Roosendaal 1 32 14 64 16 126
12 Paulien Bos TURN TOTAAL LANGEDIJK 1 18 28 44 4 94
13 Floor Moonen De Hazenkamp 2 32 28 32 92
14 Raisha Rosario G.T.V. DE HAZENKAMP 1 32 30 24 4 90
15 Milou Erkelens O&O 2 28 32 24 84
16 Ilana Sincic S.V. PAX 1 30 1,5 48 4 83,5
17 Lisanne Slingerland G.V. KDO 1 14 24 32 12 82
18 Pien Eising G.V. VARSSEVELD 1 24 32 16 8 80
19 Ayla Wilbrink G.V. R.K DOS 1 30 1,5 44 4 79,5
20 Kim van Lierop G.V. H.T.’35 Helmond 1 26 24 24 4 78
21 Sharayla Flissinger S.V. PAX 1 24 12 36 4 76
22 Linda Loof Turnschool Rijssen 2 32 12 28 72
Caitlin Veerman G.V. ST.MAURITIUS 1 2 22 28 20 72
24 Ilze van der Geest S.V. PAX 1 18 20 32 0 70
Kiona Leal TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMN 1 16 22 28 4 70
26 Nikki Thielens Jan van Weert 2 32 32 4 68
27 Hortense Verhoeven G.T.V. DE HAZENKAMP 1 32 30 4 66
28 Nilay Gecmen G.V. TURNLUST-Huizen 1 10 14 36 4 64
29 Maddie Timmers O.J.C. 2 24 32 4 60
Karin van Wijk Gymnastic Center 2 28 28 4 60
Denice Vermeulen SATURNA 1 4 20 12 24 60
32 Lieke Koldeweij G.V. R.K DOS 1 22 32 4 58
33 Denise Peperkamp G.T.V. DE HAZENKAMP 1 26 26 4 56
Anniek Stevelink ACHILLES-WIL 2 32 12 12 56
Patty Bleeker G.V. T.O.S.S 2 32 8 16 56
36 Chantal Bosman G.V. “BARENDRECHT” 1 12 18 20 4 54
37 Julia Seinen GYM4ALL 2 16 32 4 52
Iefke Jacobs Dynamo-Roosendaal 2 8 20 24 52
Lara Teerlink G.V. H.T.’35 Helmond 1 18 10 20 4 52
40 Kimberley Hoogerwaard G.V. “BARENDRECHT” 1 22 10 12 4 48
Daniëlle Klinkhamer Turncentrum Waterland 1 26 2 16 4 48
42 Emma Oosterhuis TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMN 1 22 18 4 44
Esmé van Geldorp G.V. O&O 1 20 20 4 44
Claire Talboom G.V. DEVONA WATERINGEN 1 16 24 4 44
Seline Zwanikken T.O.S.S. 2 16 24 4 44
46 Lynn Groote Schaarsber TURNSCHOOL RIJSSEN 1 30 1,5 8 4 43,5
47 Merlin Woestenenk TURNSCHOOL RIJSSEN 1 14 22 4 40
Jana Zimmermann NIKA – Hoogland 1 8 28 4 40
Sanne Oost D.O.S. Vianen 2 32 4 4 40
Jonna de Zeeuw GYM D.V.O. 2 24 12 4 40
Joanie van Zijl Bosan Turnacademie / SRT 2 12 24 4 40
Mano Janssen De Hazenkamp 2 28 8 4 40
Mirte Huisman Bosan Turnacademie 2 28 4 8 40
Rachel Nijbroek PENTA WINTERSWIJK 1 28 0 8 4 40
55 Susan Render BORNE ’28 2 32 4 36
Kirsten Bevers H.T.’35 2 28 4 4 36
Lisa Hendrikse O&O 2 16 16 4 36
58 Sayaka Ikemizu S.V. PAX 1 14 16 4 34
Tessa van de Kerkhof G.V. H.T.’35 Helmond 1 8 22 4 34
60 Aafke de Veen Jan van Weert 2 28 4 32
Myrna van Berkel TurnAround 2 28 4 32
Jasmien de Best Stichting Gymsport Leiden 1 20 8 4 32
Valerie van Dam S.V. DOTO 1 2 26 4 32
Benthe Janssen De Hazenkamp 2 12 16 4 32
Evelien Dingshoff K&V Groningen 2 8 20 4 32
Sabrina Weijer O&O 2 24 4 4 32
Adana Arojan W.I.K.-F.T.C. 2 12 16 4 32
Marika Padmos Delta Sport 2 4 24 4 32
69 Lot Ruiter S.V. PAX 1 22 1,5 4 4 31,5
70 Meie Naaktgeboren G.V. “BARENDRECHT” 1 18 8 4 30
Juul van Ooijen BREDA GYM 1 10 16 4 30
72 Noor Eliens Devona Wateringen 2 24 4 28
Morena van Mierlo Alianza Waalwijk 2 24 4 28
Marlou Bos St, Christoffel 2 24 4 28
Caitlin Loman S.V.TWELLO 2 24 4 28
Teuntje Timmers G.T.V. TURNING POINT Sittard 1 16 8 4 28
Danielle Lormans Hercules’03 Reuver 2 20 4 4 28
Nienke de Vries De Hazenkamp 2 20 4 4 28
Renate van ’t Hof O&O 2 4 20 4 28
Maaike van Meel DEVONA WATERINGE 2 20 4 4 28
81 Mirjam Rijpma G.V. W.I.K.-F.T.C. 1 20 2 4 26
Joëlle Dhanis G.T.V. DE HAZENKAMP 1 4 18 4 26
83 Lieke Joosten G.T.V. TURNING POINT Sittard 1 0,5 20 4 24,5
84 Evelijn van Zwieten W.I.K.-F.T.C. 2 20 4 24
Brechtje Vanderfeesten Jan van Weert 2 20 4 24
Freeke van Beerendonk TAXANDRIA GYM 2 20 4 24
Wendy Rekkers GYM D.V.O. 2 20 4 24
Laura van de Stadt TURNSCHOOL RIJSSEN 1 8 12 4 24
Dieuwke Mantel TURNZ AMSTERDAM GYMN 1 6 14 4 24
Tamara Bleeker G.V. T.O.S.S. 1 2 18 4 24
Robin Kwakkernaat O.J.C. 2 16 4 4 24
Bente Brandsma C.S.C. ’45 Heerenveen 18 1 0 16 4 4 24
93 Britt Verrijt G.V. E.T.V./OLYMPIA 1 16 2 4 22
94 Ingeborg Schuffelers G.T.V. DE HAZENKAMP 1 12 8 1 21
Lynn Dijkshoorn G.V. DEVONA WATERINGEN 1 1 16 4 21
96 Jasmijn Vink E.T.V./OLYMPIA 2 16 4 20
Rianne Kompier D.O.S. Alphen a/d Rijn 2 16 4 20
Roos Kuipers TURNING POINT Sittard 2 16 4 20
Lauren Olsman C.G.V ACHILLES-WIL 1 2 14 4 20
100 Rosan Schrama TURNCLUB P.i.T. 1 12 6 18
Zara Steentjes G.V. DEVONA WATERINGEN 1 14 4 18
Sterre Basjes S.V. PAX 1 6 12 18
103 Kirstin Bleumink G.V. Varsseveld 2 12 4 16
Lynn Schreiner G.V. T.O.S.S. 2 12 4 16
Bailey Lenting D.O.S. Vianen 2 12 4 16
Imke van Laar Turn4U 2 12 4 16
Lieke Hondelink S.V. TWELLO 2 8 4 4 16
Daphne Kolthof YPSILON 2 4 8 4 16
Elisha Petronielia OLYMPIA Cuijk 2 8 4 4 16
110 Juan Dijkstra S.V. PAX 1 12 2 14
Tina Hooijer TURNCLUB P.i.T. 1 10 4 14
112 Maureen Krijger G.V. VARSSEVELD 1 1 12 13
Gabriëlla de Man G.V. O&O 1 2 10 1 13
114 Naomi Pieschel G.V. E.T.V. OLYMPIA 1 10 2 12
Cayley Wedemeijer Pro Patria 2 8 4 12
Iris van der Valk Devona Wateringen 2 8 4 12
Kelsey Wiesbrock Kunst en Kracht 2 4 4 4 12
Rose Lea Bosan Turnacademie 2 4 4 4 12
Irma Warns T.O.S.S. 2 4 4 4 12
Lotte Heer Turncentrum Waterland 2 4 4 4 12
Sanne Berends G.V. Pegasus 2 4 4 4 12
122 Charissa de Herdt G.V. TURNLUST-Huizen 1 8 2 10
Desiree Storm G.V. O&O 1 0 10 10
Dymphie van Rooijen G.V. MOBILEE 1 4 6 10
125 Lisanne Ensing C.S.C. ’45 Heerenveen 1 4 4 8
Lotte de Graaf G.V. AVANTI-TURNIVO 1 2 6 8
Romi Gul Saturna 2 8 0 8
Hannelore van der Beek G.V. Barendrecht 2 4 4 8
Verena Onnink G.V. Barendrecht 2 4 4 8
Loes van der Veen T.V.C. 2 4 4 8
Dewi Corstjens Turnlust 2 4 4 8
Demi Alders Turncentrum Waterland 2 4 4 8
Romy Reintjens Delta Sport 2 4 4 8
Paula Wiggers T.H.O.R. 2 4 4 8
Debbie Leeftink Exalto Sport 2 4 4 8
Meike Hulleman Jan van Weert 2 4 4 8
Inge Berkers H.T.’35 2 4 4 8
Chiara Wevers G.V. E.D.O. 2 4 4 8
Marpessa Wessel Bosan Turnacademie 2 4 4 8
Melissa Westrik MOVEO 2 4 4 8
Rebecca Jansen H.S.C. 2 4 4 8
Larissa Vermeul Exalto Sport 2 4 4 8
143 Sara Mejia G.T.V. DE HAZENKAMP 1 6 1,5 7,5
144 Meike Gerritsen Saturna 2 4 3 7
145 Elody Peters G.V. SWENTIBOLD Sittard 1 6 0 6
Rebecca Oudshoorn G.V. NUNSPEET 1 0 6 6
Sam van Buul G.V. AVANTI-TURNIVO 1 2 4 6
Lisette Hof G.V. VAKO 2 4 2 6
149 Marleen van der Weide T.V.C. 2 4 1 5
Maika Barendse Pro Patria 2 4 1 5
Robyn Heijtbrink Kunst en Kracht 2 4 1 5
Susan Withaar SWENTIBOLD Sittard 2 4 1 5
Maartje Moors Avanti-Turnivo 2 4 1 5
Hannah Hijmering D.O.S. Vianen 2 4 1 5
Manon van der Kamp Gymsport Leiden 2 4 1 5
Manuela Biesbergen Sport Balans Culemborg 2 4 1 5
Julia de Vries G.V. Tiga 2 4 1 5
Serra Naron G.V. MOVEO 2 4 1 5
159 Linda Verboeket G.V. S.S.S. 2 4 4
Janice Mevis BALANS Kerkrade 2 4 4
Britt van Adrighem G.V. Barendrecht 2 4 4
Stephanie Kakkenberg SVOD 2 4 4
Myrthe Hulst T.V.C. 2 4 4
Noëlle van Gelder Alblasserdamse KDO 2 4 4
Vera Verbiest E.T.V./OLYMPIA 2 4 4
Quinty Haverkamp S.V. TWELLO 2 4 4
Xanthe de jager G.V. Barendrecht 2 4 4
Dilara Lagendijk Alblasserdamse KDO 2 4 4
Berber Hoekstra W.I.K.-F.T.C. 2 4 4
Savannah Tempelaars E.O.C. Oosterhout 2 4 4
Hannah Logchies SVOD 2 4 4
Ilse Ballast T.V.C. 2 4 4
Milou Sjoerdsma W.I.K.-F.T.C. 2 4 4
Lucy Porter Turn4U 2 4 4
Lisanne van der Laan K.D.O. 2 4 4
Maud Jongejan Turnschool Rijssen 2 4 4
Veerle Dignouts Jan van Weert 2 4 4
Milena Bakker G.V. Barendrecht 2 4 4
Fleur van der Sluijs Druturnia 2 4 0 4
Carmen van Dijk ACHILLES-WIL 2 4 4
Jerrina de Vries G.V. Novitas 2 4 4
Jette Sloots ST. Mauritius 2 4 4
Rianne Suurd G.V. Tiga 2 4 4
Dèbra Knorren Turngroep Noord 2 4 4
Sascha de Haan G.V. Tiga 2 4 4
Dione de Vaan H.T.’35 2 4 4
Dian Poortman TC Noord 2 4 4
Xinga Gruis G.V. O&O 1 2 2 4
Marieke Ponsen G.V. KDO 1 2 2 4
Daniek Versloot TURNING POINT Sittard 2 4 4
Pleun Reijrink AVANTI-TURNIVO 2 4 4
Tessa Langendijk T.O.S.S. 2 4 0 4
Esther de Jongh G.V. WIERINGEN 2 4 4
Marein Putmans S.G.S. LINGEWAARD 2 4 4
Anouk Helmer BREDA GYM 2 4 4
Joyce van Wijk S.V. DOTO 2 4 4
Lisanne Fitskie DEVONA WATERINGE 2 4 4
Rochelle Kemmel O.G.A.V. 2 4 4
Annebel Keetels Alianza Waalwijk 2 4 4
Anouk Schipper BORNE ’28 2 4 4
Kim Spaans DEVONA WATERINGE 2 4 4
Tess Kerkdijk BORNE ’28 2 4 4
Jennifer van Kuik G.V. MOVEO 2 4 4
Gitte van Gompel Avanti-Turnivo 2 4 4
Chaline van Aartrijk DEVONA WATERINGE 2 4 4
Evi van Berkel S.V.O. 2 4 4
Dominique van Kesteren DANS & TURN VERENIGING 2 4 4
Pien Sengers Voorwaarts Veldhoven 2 4 4
Fréderique Snijders ST, TURNSCHOOL ZEELAND 1 2 2 4
Sharon Ringlever G.V. O&O 1 2 2 4
Sacha de Beijer De Hazenkamp 2 4 4
Carlijn Zweekhorst G.V. AGIOS 2 4 4
Chayenne Kolk R.K DOS 2 4 4
Kiki van Hemert O.J.C. 2 4 4
Chaline Toebosch ATALANTA Maasbracht 2 4 4
Sanne van den Broek De Samensprong Prinsenbeek 2 4 4
Lizzie Wijnhoven Hercules’03 ReuverHERCULES 2 4 4
Kiné van Aken G.V. Tempora 2 4 4
Sara Verkerke K.D.0. Sport 2 4 4
Dewi van Giezen Gymsport Leiden 2 4 4
Tamar Bersee Gymnastic Center 2 4 4
Ariena Rasker Turncentrum Waterland 2 4 4
Josine de Leeuw O.J.C. 2 4 4
Inge Mulder S.S.S. 2 4 4
Annemarie den Bioer Unitas 2 4 4
Nuria Rozalina Thuve 2 4 4
Julia Schulte Gymnastic Center 2 4 4
Annelin Schilder Turncentrum Waterland 2 4 4
Sophie Bruins Saturna 2 4 4
230 Kim Ouwerkerk G.V. KDO 1 2 1,5 3,5
231 Emma Sloots G.V. ST.MAURITIUS 1 1,5 1,5 3
232 Liselotte van Steen G.V. DEVONA WATERINGEN 1 0,5 2 2,5
Denise Bressers G.T.V. DE HAZENKAMP 1 0,5 1 1 2,5
234 Sanne Teunissen G.V. JAN VAN WEERT 1 2 0 2
Eva van Gemert G.V. BARENDRECHT 1 2 0 2
Iris van der Staak G.V. O.J.C. 1 2 0 2
Denise Renting G.V. TURNLUST-Huizen 1 0 2 2
Debby Bakker TURNZ AMSTERDAM 2 2 2
Melissa Zandstra G.V. “BARENDRECHT” 1 0 2 2
Iris Teunisse TURNSCHOOL RIJSSEN 1 0 2 2
Floor van Dongen HET TURNINSTITUUT 2 0 2 2
Marissa van Noort S.G.S. LINGEWAARD 2 0 2 2
243 Jia Lu Tuijp G.V. ST.MAURITIUS 1 1,5 0 1,5
244 Joëlle Rozier G.T.S. 1 1 0 1
Pien Jansen Nika Hoogland 1 1 0 1
Joleine van Es KDO-SPORT 1 1 0 1
Lisa Kleinreesink YPSILON 2 1 1
Eva Vissers G.T.V. DE HAZENKAMP 1 0 1 1
Nicky Marinus E.T.V./OLYMPIA 2 0 1 1
250 Ivon Verkroost G.V. D.O.S. Vianen 1 0 0,5 0,5