Ranglijst turnen dames

 

 

Ranglijst dames 1e en 2e divisie 2017 Div Kwal.1 Kwal.2 1/4 fin 1/2 fin finale Totaal
1 Denise Tan S.V. Pax 1 32 32 60 64 188
2 Chantal Peper S.V. Pax 1 28 32 56 56 172
3 Hortense Verhoeven De Hazenkamp 1 30 24 60 48 162
4 Anne Klein S.V. Pax 1 32 1 64 60 157
5 Sarah Wind D.O.S. Alphen a/d Rijn 1 0 32 64 52 148
6 Femke van Brunschot Breda Gym 1 18 30 32 44 124
7 Nadieh van Pol Jan van Weert 1 30 28 40 20 118
Tessa van de Kerkhof H.T.’35 1 20 26 44 28 118
9 Denise Peperkamp De Hazenkamp 1 24 0,5 56 32 112,5
10 Lynn Jens Turnschool Rijssen 1 0 20 52 40 112
11 Yasmijn de Valk Turn4U 1 28 28 48 4 108
12 Daniëlle Klinkhamer Hercules Beemster 1 28 0 52 24 104
13 Nadine Ketelaars S.V. DOTO 1 22 30 44 4 100
14 Merlin Woestenenk Turnschool Rijssen 1 16 28 36 4 84
Tamara Bleeker T.O.S.S. 1 18 18 48 84
Vicky Vercauteren O&O 1 30 14 4 36 84
17 Karlijn Schlatmann G.V. Jan van Weert 1 32 30 12 8 82
Amy van Broekhoven S.V. Hercules 1 14 28 36 4 82
Rachel Nijbroek PENTA Winterswijk 1 26 24 28 4 82
20 Eva Vissers De Hazenkamp 1 30 16 32 78
Kim van Lierop H.T.’35 1 32 22 20 4 78
Jana Zimmermann Nika Hoogland 1 14 20 40 4 78
23 Naomi Pieschel BATO 1 22 26 16 12 76
24 Lieke Joosten Turning Point Sittard 1 8 24 28 4 64
Lisanne Slingerland G.V. KDO Jan van Weert 1 22 22 4 16 64
26 Sanne Teunissen Jan van Weert 1 24 14 20 4 62
27 Eva Roos Tabitta 2 24 24 12 60
Paulien Bos Turn Totaal Langendijk 2 24 16 20 60
29 Isabelle Koning Turnz 1 26 26 4 56
Pien Boomkamp S.V. Borne ’28 1 28 0 24 4 56
Rosan Schrama TURNCLUB P.I.T. 1 26 10 16 4 56
Sterre Basjes S.V. Pax 1 24 16 12 4 56
33 Lynn Groote Schaarsberg Turnschool Rijssen 1 20 32 3 55
34 Amber van Oort Avanti-Turnivo 2 20 20 12 52
Jasmien de Best Gymsport Leiden 2 24 12 16 52
Chantal Bosman BARENDRECHT 1 6 18 24 4 52
37 Linda Loof Turnschool Rijssen 2 20 24 4 48
Faye Boorsma O&O 1 14 22 8 4 48
39 Nilay Gecmen TURNLUST-Huizen 1 16 22 4 4 46
40 Xinga Gruis O&O 2 20 20 4 44
41 Joleine van Es KDO-SPORT 2 12 24 4 40
Pien Eising G.V. Varsseveld 1 20 16 4 40
43 Meie Naaktgeboren BARENDRECHT 1 0 30 4 4 38
Kimberley Hoogerwaard G.V. Barendrecht 1 0 26 8 4 38
Joëlle Dhanis M.T.V. ’69 1 18 12 4 4 38
Lotte de Graaf Avanti-Turnivo 1 12 18 4 4 38
47 Benthe Janssen De Hazenkamp 2 24 8 4 36
48 Lot Ruiter S.V. Pax 1 8 24 4 36
Teuntje Timmers Turning Point Sittard 1 24 8 4 36
50 Valerie van Dam S.V. DOTO 1 26 0 4 4 34
Leonie Marsman Turnschool Rijsssen 1 22 4 4 4 34
Sayaka Ikemizu S.V. Pax 1 18 12 4 34
53 Karin van Sprang Avanti-Turnivo 2 24 4 4 32
Hannah Hijmering D.O.S. Vianen 2 16 12 4 32
Marika Padmos Delta Sport 2 20 4 8 32
Claire Talboom Devona Wateringen 2 4 4 24 32
Denise Renting TURNLUST-Huizen 1 8 20 4 32
Zara Steentjes Devona Wateringen 1 16 16 32
59 Denise Bressers De Hazenkamp 1 10 18 1 29
60 Anniek Stevelink ACHILLES-WIL 2 24 4 28
Lynn Dijkshoorn Devona Wateringen 2 20 4 4 28
Evelijn van Zwieten W.I.K.-F.T.C. 2 20 4 4 28
Meike Gerritsen Saturna 2 8 16 4 28
Rebecca Oudshoorn NUNSPEET 2 0 24 4 28
Eline Groen ACHILLES-WIL 2 4 8 16 28
66 Eline Starink KDO-SPORT 1 2 20 4 26
67 Romee van Kroonenburg Avanti-Turnivo 2 16 4 4 24
Nikki Thielens Jan van Weert 2 16 4 4 24
Danielle Lormans S.V. Hercules ’03 2 4 16 4 24
Pamela Holder ANIMO 2 16 4 4 24
Renate van ’t Hof O&O 2 16 4 4 24
Christine Tol TURNZ 1 16 8 24
73 Melissa Zandstra G.V. Barendrecht 1 14 8 22
74 Romy Reintjens Delta Sport 2 16 4 0 20
Kirstin Bleumink G.V. Varsseveld 2 12 4 4 20
Indy Witbreuk Turncentrum Twente 2 4 12 4 20
Patty Bleeker T.O.S.S. 2 12 4 4 20
Charissa de Herdt Turnlust Huizen 1 2 14 4 20
Lonne Christiaens HERCULES ’03 1 12 8 20
Yara Ter Huurne Turncentrum Twente 1 6 14 20
Blanca Been Turn4U 1 20 0 20
82 Britt Keizer TURNCLUB P.I.T. 1 12 6 18
83 Lotte Heer Hercules Beemster 2 12 4 0 16
Esther van Delft Turnschool Turnace 2 12 4 0 16
Sabrina Weijer O&O 2 12 4 0 16
Tessa Schrijver Turn Totaal Langendijk 2 8 4 4 16
Serena Overschie Die Haghe 2 4 8 4 16
Daphne Kolthof YPSILON 2 8 4 4 16
Juul van Ooijen Breda Gym 1 10 6 16
Annebel Keetels Alianza Waalwijk 1 10 6 16
91 Maureen Krijger G.V. Varsseveld 1 2 12 14
Dieuwke Mantel Turnz 1 12 2 14
Margriet van der Meulen Turn&gymsport Dokk 1 4 10 14
Sarah Broersma Olympia 1 4 10 14
95 Dewi van Giezen Gymsport Leiden 2 8 4 0 12
Iris van der Weijde Triade 2 8 4 0 12
Adana Arojan W.I.K.-F.T.C. 2 8 4 0 12
Caitlin Loman S.V. TWELLO 2 4 4 4 12
Kim Spaans Devona Wateringen 2 4 4 4 12
Linsey Godschalk D.O.S. Vianen 2 4 4 4 12
Nikita Miechels G.V. Varsseveld 2 4 4 4 12
Joanie van Zijl Bosan Turnacademie 2 4 4 4 12
Wendy Rekkers D.V.O. 2 4 4 4 12
Sietske Luijten O.J.C. Rosmalen 2 4 4 4 12
Lynn Nijland Penta Winterswijk 2 4 4 4 12
Britt Verrijt E.T.V./OLYMPIA 1 10 2 12
Ingeborg Schuffelers De Hazemkamp 1 0 12 12
108 Vera Verhoef De Hazenkamp 1 0,5 10 10,5
109 Naomi Tardy R.K. DOS 1 6 4 10
110 Liselotte van Steen Devona Wateringen 1 2 6 8
Laura Onnink BARENDRECHT 2 4 4 0 8
Lieke Hondelink S.V. TWELLO 2 4 4 0 8
Maddie Timmers O.J.C. 2 4 4 0 8
Lisa Snel Leiden 2 4 4 0 8
Joëlle Patrick TURNACE 2 4 4 0 8
Rianne Suurd TIGA 2 4 4 0 8
Britta Bor Leiden 2 4 4 0 8
Sanne Oost D.O.S. Vianen 2 4 4 0 8
Britt Hendrikx E.T.V./OLYMPIA 2 4 4 0 8
Evelien Dingshoff D.O.S. Zuidwolde 2 4 4 0 8
Nadine de waard GVAV Rapiditas 2 4 4 0 8
Juliette Heslinga Turnpunt Drenthe 2 4 4 0 8
Floor van Dongen Het Turninstituut 2 4 4 0 8
Nicky Marinus E.T.V./OLYMPIA 2 4 4 0 8
Rianne Kompier D.O.S. Alphen a..d. Rijn 2 4 4 0 8
Mei An Jager Turngroep Noord 2 4 4 0 8
Noor Eliens Devona Wateringen 2 4 4 0 8
Rebecca Jansen H.S.C. 2 4 4 0 8
Lynn Schreiner T.O.S.S. 2 4 4 0 8
Cynthia Kroon O&O 2 4 4 0 8
Sophie Nikolov Die Haghe 1 8 0 8
132 Juan Dijkstra S.V. Pax 2 4 3 0 7
Daphne Spruijtenburg Dans & Turnvereniging 2 4 3 0 7
Chen Stavast Swentibold 2 4 3 0 7
Kirsten Bevers H.T.’35 2 4 3 0 7
136 Dymphie van Rooijen G.V. Mobilee 1 4 2 6
Sam van Buul Avanti-Turnivo 1 2 4 6
Lara Teerlink H.T.’35 1 6 0 6
139 Danique Vreugde H.T.’35 1 4 1,5 5,5
140 Sara Mejia De Hazenkamp 1 2 2 4
Kim Ouwerkerk G.V. KDO 1 2 2 4
Nicolien Langes TURNPUNT Drenthe 1 2 2 4
Eline van de Graaf Turnsschool 2 4 0 4
Danique van Meerten Devona Wateringen 2 4 0 0 4
Inge Mulder S.S.S. 2 4 0 0 4
Demi Roymans Avanti-Turnivo 2 4 0 0 4
Milena Bakker BARENDRECHT 2 4 0 0 4
Robin Kwakkernaat O.J.C. Rosmalen 2 4 0 0 4
Nienke Luijten O.J.C. Rosmalen 2 4 0 0 4
Myrthe Hulst T.V.C. 2 4 0 0 4
Esra Neep T.V.C. 2 4 0 0 4
Xanthe de Jager BARENDRECHT 2 4 0 0 4
Kyra Kouthoofd SVOD 2 4 0 0 4
Femke van der Veen C.S.C. 2 4 0 0 4
Janice Mevis Balans kerkrade 2 4 0 4
Josine de Leeuw 2 4 0 0 4
Svea Rijnders TURNACE 2 4 0 0 4
Roos Huijink Leiden 2 4 0 0 4
Valery Nelissen Balans kerkrade 2 4 0 0 4
Marjolein de Haan G.V. tiga 2 4 0 0 4
Pleun Reijrink Avanti-Turnivo 2 4 0 0 4
Loes van der Veen T.V.C. 2 4 0 0 4
Sascha de Haan G.V. tiga 2 4 0 0 4
Ilse Ballast 2 4 0 0 4
Gitte van Gompel Avanti-Turnivo 2 4 0 0 4
Tessa Langendijk T.O.S.S. 2 4 0 0 4
Marissa van S.G.S. Lingewaard 2 4 0 0 4
Milou de G.V. Pegasus 2 4 0 0 4
Simone Beekhuizen W.I.K.-F.T.C. 2 4 0 0 4
Maryse Lamers Oranje Blauw 2 4 0 0 4
Dewi Corstjens Turnlust 2 4 0 0 4
Symone Kooistra W.I.K.-F.T.C. 2 4 0 0 4
Julia Seinen Gym 4 All 2 4 0 0 4
Joyce Stijf PEGASUS 2 4 0 0 4
Lindsey Verhoeven S.H.J. Drunen 2 4 0 0 4
Marije Russcher GYM XL 2 4 0 0 4
Susan Withaar Swentibold 2 4 0 0 4
Mila Theelen De Hazenkamp 2 4 0 0 4
Lotte van der Linden Linden 2 4 0 0 4
Lucy Porter Turn4U 2 4 0 0 4
Marjolein Nijhuis G.V. Varsseveld 2 4 0 0 4
Esther de Jongh G.V. Wieringen 2 4 0 0 4
Rosaly Kolthof YPSILON 2 4 0 0 4
Merel Wilken G.V. ARS 2 4 0 0 4
Rose Lea Bosan Turnacademie 2 4 0 4
Fleur van der Sluijs DRUTURNIA 2 4 0 0 4
Vera Verbiest E.T.V./OLYMPIA 2 4 0 0 4
Mirte Huisman Bosan Turnacademie 2 4 0 0 4
Susan Render BORNE ’28 2 4 0 0 4
Anouk Schipper BORNE ’28 2 4 0 0 4
Esmee Vreeswijk G.V. Best 2 4 0 0 4
Iefke Jacobs Dynamo-Roosendaal 2 4 0 0 4
Jerrina de Vries G.V. Novitas 2 4 0 0 4
Sanne van den Broek De Samensprong 2 4 0 0 4
Linde Steinbusch Exalto SportSPORT 2 4 0 0 4
Maren Feunekes Turnpunt Drenthe 2 4 0 0 4
Karin van Wijk Gymnastics Center 2 4 0 0 4
Milou Erkelens ANIMO 1 0 4 4
Meike Hulleman Jan van Weert 2 4 0 0 4
Jonna de Zeeuw D.V.O. 2 4 0 0 4
Manuela Biesbergen Sport Balans 2 4 0 0 4
Ruby van der Horst S.V. Hercules ’03 2 4 0 0 4
Mara Hoezen S.V. Hercules ’03 2 4 0 0 4
Dèbra Knorren Turngroep Noord 2 4 0 0 4
Tamara Scheffer Turnschool Rijssen 2 4 0 0 4
Jade Bruinsma Turnschool Rijssen 2 4 0 0 4
Maud Jongejan Turnschool Rijssen 2 4 0 0 4
Larissa de Goede Saturna 2 4 0 0 4
Simone Alberda Omnigym Assen 2 4 0 0 4
Linda Verboeket GV S.S.S. 2 4 0 0 4
Aislinn van Kaauwen E.O.C. Ooosterhout 2 4 0 0 4
212 Chayenne Kolk R.K. DOS 1 2 1,5 3,5
213 Tamar Bersee Gymnastic Centrer 1 2 0 2
Gabriëlla de Man O&O 1 2 0 2
Sharon Angenent G.V. Mobilee 1 0 2 2
Jennifer Mathijssen E.T.V./OLYMPIA 2 2 0 0 2
Marinda Teleng Turn4U 2 2 0 0 2
218 Imke van Laar Turn4U 1 0 1 1
Jasmijn Bormans Turn4U 1 0 1 1
Maaike van Meel Devona Wateringen 2 0 1 1
221 Rebekka Hoek Dynamo Roosendaal 1 0 0,5 0,5